Friday, December 30, 2011

Thai Model Khemanit Jamikorn Biography - 11 Pics

Khemanit Jamikorn



Pancake Khemanit Jamikorn is a Thai Girl. Here fans called her Pancake. Pancake Actress and model from Thailand. Her favorite things in the body like hands colors like white, rose pink flowers with white leather like watching action, romance. Hobbies, exercise (some) sports she like basketball and running. For more information click on read more option.......

* Name: Khemanit Jamikorn
* Nickname: Pancake,pan or (Khem,give by her fans)
* Profession: Actress, Model
* Date of birth: May 27, 1988
* Birthplace: Wipawadee Hospital, Thailand
* Height: 175 cm
* Siblings: younger brother Putter, younger sister Miki.
* Marital Status: dating Weir Sukollawat Kanarot
* Hobbies: Exercising
* Education: currently attending Kasetsart University (Faculty of Humanities)
* Middle-High School: Sathit Kaset
* Kindergarten: Chatwittaya



Thai Models Thai Models
Thailand Models Thai Actress


Thai Actress

Khemanit Jamikorn-Pancake

Khemanit Jamikorn-Pancake

Khemanit Jamikorn-Pancake

Khemanit Jamikorn-Pancake

Khemanit Jamikorn-Pancake