Wednesday, November 23, 2011

Yu In Yeong Actress and Model of korean

Name: 유철용 / Yoo In Young (Yu In Yeong)
Real name: Yoo Hyo Min (Yu Hyo Min)
Profession: Model and Actress
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood type: A
Family: Two sisters and one brother

Yu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In YeongYu In Yeong