Saturday, August 20, 2011

Miss Thailand 2000 Bum Panadda

Thai Sexy Girl Bum Panadda Wongpoodee Miss Thailand 2000
Panadda Wongpoodee (ปนัดดา วงศ์ผู้ดี)
Nickname : Bum (บุ๋ม)
Birthdate : 1 January 1981
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 59 kg
Measurement : 36-26-38
Education : Bachelor’s Degree, Faculty of Business Administration majoring in General Administration at Assumption University (ABAC).Master’s Degree , Faculty of Business Administration majoring in International Business at the University of Wollongong, Australia.
Awards : Miss Thailand 2000

Bum Panadda

Bum Panadda
Bum Panadda
Bum Panadda
Bum Panadda
Bum Panadda
Bum Panadda